Håbo Ridklubb 2016-06-18 - 2016-06-19
EQUIPE datasystem: Senaste resultatlista 2016-06-19 kl. 08:40
Klass 3 - Dressyr Lätt B:2 2016
Klass 9 - Dressyr Lätt A:3 2013

Klass 3 - Dressyr Lätt B:2 2016
41 anmälda, 34 startande, 9 placerade
Överdomare: Rosie Hermansson
Tävlingsledare: Emelie Ekberg, Catti Fransson
Domare C: Anna Lauritsen Tesch
 
PlatsRyttareHästPremieCTotaltProcent
 KlubbHärstamning 
1Siv BirgerssonZirocco 21221270,667
 Lejondals RFGrannox - Testarossa1 
2Emma BackströmCeleste SW 211,5211,570,500
 Uppsala DressyrsällskapDiarado - Concerto II2 
3Sofie SundquistMy Dundee 208,5208,569,500
 Uppsala DressyrsällskapAlligator Fontaine - Cortez3 
4Lina JacobsonDilba af Tollstad 20820869,333
 Sigtunabygdens RFValliant - Heartbreaker4 
5Camilla StråhlePerla 203,5203,567,833
 Överby HSFPreester - Dinaar5 
6Viveka BrolinMarko 202,5202,567,500
 Håbo RidklubbMarsis - Hasans6 
7Emelie ÄngesGood Feeling 20220267,333
 Täby RSFor Feeling - Ahorn Z7 
8Therese PetterssonCall O'Boy 200,5200,566,833
 Heby RFCallit - Zoot Zuit (US)8 
9Zsofia SvegårdhSarcanto 197,5197,565,833
 Säfva RidklubbSir Galanto II - Warkant9 
 
10Ellinor ÄhlströmCheckpoint Chess 19419464,667
 Häggeby SRFCathageno - Gigolo (SWB)10 
10Veronica BrolinMarko 19419464,667
 Håbo RidklubbMarsis - Hasans10 
12Josefine BergqvistOtello 193,5193,564,500
 Håbo RidklubbGordian - Cent12 
13Susanne LhådöLicacio 191,5191,563,833
 Sigtunabygdens RFAcacio (ex Acagion) - Turban Rose13 
14Lisa PetterssonGrötta Ari 19019063,333
 Uppsala DressyrsällskapAlm Svarten - Dublan14 
15Sandra WessbergSandy DW 18818862,667
 Säfva RidklubbSantino 1099 - Diamond Hit 9514215 
15Erica NorrbäckChilenta G 18818862,667
 Håbo RidklubbChilento - Renomee15 
17Carina JohanssonIglatjärns Gazette 187,5187,562,500
 Segersta SRTyrrestrup's Highlight - Derwen Tennessee Express17 
18Sofia AnderssonCasper 184,5184,561,500
 Sigtunabygdens RFCouleur-Rubin - Escudo II18 
19Annika ForellAlinda Hilltop Rousseau 18218260,667
 Håbo RidklubbRousseau - Nourejev19 
20Maria BelfrageDonna Romantica (SWB) 179,5179,559,833
 BogesundslandetBlue Hors Don Romantic - Caprimond20 
21Wilda AskOtello 176,5176,558,833
 Håbo RidklubbGordian - Cent21 
22Engla GrönvallWin d'Honneur 17617658,667
 Knivstaortens RKHomme d'Honneur - Mizerak22 
23Sanna EricssonCall O'Boy 174,5174,558,167
 Heby RFCallit - Zoot Zuit (US)23 
24Åsa MellblomSiem 172,5172,557,500
 RK 4 BenRenovo - Balmoral24 
25Malin WikmanDaner Miss-Mille 171,5171,557,167
 Hallsta RKMilan - Galanthus25 
26Linnea LarssonFeliza 170,5170,556,833
 Roslagens R&KKFidertanz - Epson26 
27Isabelle GullikssonDiridius 17017056,667
 Lurbo RidklubbDanone II - Regazzoni27 
28Helena Ahlqvist GraffAlfons Alfredo 162,5162,554,167
 Uppsala DressyrsällskapOkänd - Okänd28 
29Louise GrenåKing of Darkenss 150,5150,550,167
 Hallstaviks RFSpeedy Soma - Diamond Way29 
30Monika DanielssonGreatest I Glow 14714749,000
 RK 4 Ben 30 
31Matilda RahmCambria 124,5124,541,500
 Häggeby SRFCamaro M - Quite Easy31 
32Elin SvonniSort Guld TL (SWB)  0 
 Uppsala DressyrsällskapSkovens Rafael - Graf Remus  
32Emelie ÄngesShowman  0 
 Täby RSShowstar - Sandro Hit  
 Hanna WallstenHaiku Tau (SWB)    
 Knivstaortens RKHighcruiser - Master  
 
till toppen

Klass 9 - Dressyr Lätt A:3 2013
32 anmälda, 22 startande, 6 placerade
Överdomare: Rosie Hermansson
Tävlingsledare: Emelie Ekberg
Domare C: Marie Svedin
 
PlatsRyttareHästPremieCTotaltProcent
 KlubbHärstamning 
1Siv BirgerssonZirocco 23223266,286
 Lejondals RFGrannox - Testarossa1 
2Emma LundellDuque 228,5228,565,286
 Jump Club RSFOkänd - Okänd2 
3Lena PetterssonKreml (SWB) 22622664,571
 Lurbo RidklubbPentagon (ex Paspartout) - Uttini3 
4Charlotta ZetterbergAida Vina 224,5224,564,143
 Strömsholms RSFOscar - Kroongraaf4 
5Bea MagnussonCisco CML 22422464,000
 Uppsala DressyrsällskapHighlander - Guinness5 
6Therese EdlundAragorn GE 222,5222,563,571
 Västerås RSJudio VII - Ungido IV6 
6Toni KarlssonShakira Boesgaard 222,5222,563,571
 Sigtunabygdens RFBlue Hors Don Schufro - Schwadroneur6 
 
8Maria RisshyttKey West 22222263,429
 Katrinedals RFOrlando - Koncerz xx8 
9Susanne LhådöLicacio 221,5221,563,286
 Sigtunabygdens RFAcacio (ex Acagion) - Turban Rose9 
10Jennie PetterssonCittadella 219,5219,562,714
 Uppsala DressyrsällskapRotspon - Atlantic Boy xx10 
11Nathalie SkoogWelt Premiere 218,5218,562,429
 Märsta RidklubbSchönbrunn - Wonderland11 
12Ellen Belling MalmBring It On 21721762,000
 Jump Club RSFBriar - Leuthen I12 
12Niklas ÅlundMandela 21721762,000
 Stora Wäsby FRKMaster(SWB) - Erbstein12 
14Ottilia LundbergDon Cornell 215,5215,561,571
 Strömsholms RSFDon Primero - Highlight14 
15Carolin LjungcrantzCrux 21521561,429
 Enköpings RKQuite Easy - Cortez15 
16Helene Rick WillinTaipan 21221260,571
 Uppsala DressyrsällskapWeinberg - Safari16 
17Rosanna LidbrandtDouglas af Haglunda 20920959,714
 Stora Wäsby FRKBocelli 1044 - Pallex af Ulstrup17 
18Hanna WallstenHaiku Tau (SWB) 20820859,429
 Knivstaortens RKHighcruiser - Master18 
19Niklas ÅlundMordred (SWB) 20720759,143
 Stora Wäsby FRKOdermus R - Amethist19 
20Annika ForellAlinda Hilltop Rousseau 20520558,571
 Håbo RidklubbRousseau - Nourejev20 
21Erika TovgårdDalwhinnie 176,5176,550,429
 Enköpings RKMarwin - Grannox21 
22Åsa LindströmCasper Segur (SWB) 173,5173,549,571
 Uppsala DressyrsällskapBocelli (SWB) - Cartusch22 
 
till toppen

Equipe - Datasystem för ridsport